Salvador Dalí - Apr 27, 2024 | Kunstauktionshaus Schloss Ahlden In Niedersachsen

Salvador Dalí

item-175000180=1
Salvador Dalí
Salvador Dalí
(1904 Figueras - 1989 ebenda)
"L'été" (Sommer) aus der Folge "Les quatre saisons" (Die vier Jahreszeiten). Originaltitel
Farblithographie/Arches-Velin, 1972. Sign. u. nummeriert 30/195. Verlegt von Les Heures Claires, Paris, mit dem gekrönten Blindstempel "S Dalí 1971". Wvz. Michler/Löpsinger 1361. Darstellung ca. 41,3 cm x 55,7 cm. Rahmen.
Lithograph in colours on Arches wove paper, 1972. Hand-signed and numbered 30/195. Published by Les Heures Claires, Paris. Blindstamp "S Dali 1971" with crown.
  • 30.95%

Salvador Dalí

Estimate €330 - €660
Starting Price €330
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, de
Offers In-House Shipping

KUNSTAUKTIONSHAUS SCHLOSS AHLDEN

Ahlden(Aller), Germany1,293 Followers