Salvador Dalí
(1904 Figueras - 1989 ebenda)
"L'été" (Sommer) aus der Folge "Les quatre saisons" (Die vier Jahreszeiten). Originaltitel
Farblithographie/Arches-Velin, 1972. Sign. u. nummeriert 30/195. Verlegt von Les Heures Claires, Paris, mit dem gekrönten Blindstempel "S Dalí 1971". Wvz. Michler/Löpsinger 1361. Darstellung ca. 41,3 cm x 55,7 cm. Rahmen.
Lithograph in colours on Arches wove paper, 1972. Hand-signed and numbered 30/195. Published by Les Heures Claires, Paris. Blindstamp "S Dali 1971" with crown.
- 30.95%
Salvador Dalí
Estimate €330 - €660
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping