Satz von sechs Eierbechern
View More Items in Egg CupsMore Items in Egg Cups
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Sterlingsilber. Dekorativ in Form eines aufgebrochenen Eies gestalteter Korpus auf Krallenfüßen. Innen vergoldet. Gest. 925. Gew. zus. ca. 260 g. H. 5,5 cm.
A set of six decorative Sterling silver egg cups. Gilt inside. Standard mark 925.
Deutsch. 20. Jh.
Deutsch. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Satz von sechs Eierbechern
Estimate €550 - €1,100
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping