Sechs Eierbecher
View More Items in Egg CupsRelated Egg Cups
More Items in Egg Cups
View MoreRecommended Tableware & Barware
Sechs Eierbecher Silber. Dekorativ vollplastisch gearbeitet in Gestalt einer Henne mit Küken, oberhalb Eierbecher. Innen vergoldet. Gest. 925. Gew. zus. ca. 650 g. H. 5,5 cm.
Six decorative Sterling silver egg cups. Gilt inside. Standard mark 925.
Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.
Sterling-Silber. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Sechs Eierbecher
Estimate €1,100 - €2,200
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deSee Policy for Shipping