Luigi Rincicotti
Luigi Rincicotti Sale History
View Price Results for Luigi RincicottiRecommended Items
(Geb. 1941 Fano/Italien)
"Metamorfosi" (Metamorphose). Originaltitel
3-tlg., montierte, weiß glasierte, surrealistische Keramikgruppe auf ebonisiertem Holzsockel, 1976. Sign. u. nummeriert 36/100; schauseitig auf montierter Metallplakette bez., betitelt u. dat.; Ges.-H. 43,5 cm.
3-piece white glazed ceramic sculpture on ebonized wooden base, 1976. Signed and numbered 36/100. Inscribed, titled and dated on a metal plaque.
- 30.95%
Luigi Rincicotti
Estimate €600 - €1,200
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping