View More Items in BergeresRelated Bergeres
More Items in Bergeres
View MoreRecommended Chairs
Attribué à Antonio del Castillo y Saavedra (Cordoue 1616-1668)
Annonciation aux bergers et Adoration des bergers (paint en ovales)
porte un numero d'inventaire '160' (lower left)
une paire, huile sur toile
bears inventory number '160' (lower left)
a pair, oil on canvas
49.50 x 37.20cm (19 1/2 x 14 5/8in).(2)
Footnotes:
Provenance
Private Collection, Spain
une paire, huile sur toile
a pair, oil on canvas
Footnotes:
Provenance
Private Collection, Spain
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping