Ecole de Utrecht, XVIIe siècle Jeune berger avec colombe
View More Items in BergeresRelated Bergeres
More Items in Bergeres
View MoreRecommended Chairs
Ecole de Utrecht, XVIIe siècle
Jeune berger avec colombe
huile sur panneau
oil on panel
58.6 x 44.2cm (23 1/16 x 17 3/8in).
Footnotes:
Provenance
Private Collection, Spain
Jeune berger avec colombe
huile sur panneau
oil on panel
Footnotes:
Provenance
Private Collection, Spain
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €5,000
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping