RAFAEL CANOGAR (1935-) Escena urbana N1 - 90
Rafael Canogar Sale History
View Price Results for Rafael CanogarRecommended Items
RAFAEL CANOGAR (1935-)
Escena urbana N1 - 90 1990
olio su tela cm 60x73
firmato e datato in basso a sinistra
Escena urbana N1 - 90 1990
oil on canvas 23,62x28,34 in
signed and dated lower left
esposizione: 1991, Canogar. Pinturas. Barcelona, Galeria Barcelona, febrero-marzo
bibliografia: Canogar. Catàlogo General. Barcelona, Ediciones Ibérico 2 Mil, 1992, 2 vols. (Repr. Color pàg. 238 cit pag. 248, Reg. N.9018, vol.1)
Escena urbana N1 - 90 1990
olio su tela cm 60x73
Escena urbana N1 - 90 1990
oil on canvas 23,62x28,34 in
signed and dated lower left
- 27% up to €100.00
- 27% up to €100,000.00
- 27% above €100,000.00
Estimate €8,000 - €8,900
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping