VIKTOR KHROMIN
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesMore Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
VIKTOR KHROMIN 1948 Leningrad - 2014 ibid. Nonconformist RIDE ON THE BIKE. 1983 Mixed media on paper. Visible size 57 x 43.5 cm. Framed behind glass and in passepartout (verso sealed, unopened). Signed and dated in Cyrillic lower right._x0013_VIKTOR KHROMIN 1948 Leningrad - 2014 ebenda Nonkonformist FAHREN AUF DEN RAD. 1983 Mischtechnik auf Papier. SM 57 x 43,5 cm. Hinter Glas und im Passepartout gerahmt (verso verschlossen, ungeöffnet). Unten rechts in Kyrillisch signiert und datiert.
- 33%
VIKTOR KHROMIN
Estimate €300 - €600
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping