VIKTOR KHROMIN
VIKTOR KHROMIN 1948 Leningrad - 2014 ibid. Nonconformist 'CROSSING' 1981 Oil on canvas. 64 x 83 cm (F. 67 x 86 cm). Frame. Signed and dated lower. Verso: titled, signed and dated in Cyrillic. Part. soiled._x0013_VIKTOR KHROMIN 1948 Leningrad - 2014 ebenda Nonkonformist 'ÜBERFAHRT' 1981 Öl auf Leinwand. 64 x 83 cm (R. 67 x 86 cm). Rahmen. Signiert und datiert unten. Verso: Betitelt, signiert und datiert in Kyrillisch. Part. verschm.
- 33%
VIKTOR KHROMIN
Estimate €1,200 - €2,400
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping