ALEXANDER NEWSKI ORDEN
AN ORDER OF ALEXANDER NEVSKY 2nd half 20th century Screw back, silver gilt, enamel, struck maker's mark 'MONETNY DVOR' in Cyrillic and number '329'. 8 cm long._x0013_ALEXANDER NEWSKI ORDEN 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Metall, Email. L. 8 cm. Rückseitig bezeichnet 'MONETNYI DWOR' sowie Nummer '329'.
- 33%
ALEXANDER NEWSKI ORDEN
Estimate €420 - €840
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping