St. Anna Orden Mit Schwertern - Apr 20, 2024 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

ST. ANNA ORDEN MIT SCHWERTERN

item-174345093=1
item-174345093=2
ST. ANNA ORDEN MIT SCHWERTERN
ST. ANNA ORDEN MIT SCHWERTERN
A GOLD AND ENAMEL ORDER OF ST. ANNE Russian, St. Petersburg, 1896-1908 Marked with assayer's mark, 56 standard and master's mark 'IL' in Cyrillic. 5 cm long, 23 gr._x0013_ST. ANNA ORDEN MIT SCHWERTERN Russland, St. Petersburg, 1896-1908 Gold, Transluzidemail, Pleinemail. L. 5 cm, 23 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '56' und Meistermarke 'IL' in Kyrillisch.
  • 33%

ST. ANNA ORDEN MIT SCHWERTERN

Estimate €5,000 - €10,000
Starting Price €5,000

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,357 Followers