ST. ANNA ORDEN MIT SCHWERTERN
A GOLD AND ENAMEL ORDER OF ST. ANNE Russian, St. Petersburg, 1896-1908 Marked with assayer's mark, 56 standard and master's mark 'IL' in Cyrillic. 5 cm long, 23 gr._x0013_ST. ANNA ORDEN MIT SCHWERTERN Russland, St. Petersburg, 1896-1908 Gold, Transluzidemail, Pleinemail. L. 5 cm, 23 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '56' und Meistermarke 'IL' in Kyrillisch.
- 33%
ST. ANNA ORDEN MIT SCHWERTERN
Estimate €5,000 - €10,000
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping