LARSEN, Lars (1938-2003)
Description In French:
LARSEN, Lars (1938-2003)
Sans titre - Nature morte
Huile sur panneau
Signée et datée en bas à droite:
Lars Larsen 80
Provenance:
Succession M.L., Montréal
91,5x61cm - 36x24"
English Description:
LARSEN, Lars (1938-2003)
Untitled - Still llife
Oil on board
Signed and dated on the lower right:
Lars Larsen 80
Provenance:
M.L. Estate, Montréal
91,5x61cm - 36x24"
LARSEN, Lars (1938-2003)
Sans titre - Nature morte
Huile sur panneau
Lars Larsen 80
Provenance:
Succession M.L., Montréal
91,5x61cm - 36x24"
English Description:
LARSEN, Lars (1938-2003)
Untitled - Still llife
Oil on board
Lars Larsen 80
Provenance:
M.L. Estate, Montréal
91,5x61cm - 36x24"
- 25%
LARSEN, Lars (1938-2003)
Estimate CA$500 - CA$700
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping