ANONIMO L’Elettrico / Giornale politico quotidiano 1900 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Lit.Toffaloni, Torino. Qualità: B. Telato in due fogli separati. In cornice. 140,00 x 100,00 cm - Color lithograph, Lit.Toffaloni, Torino. Condition: B. Backed in two separate sheets. Framed. 55.12 x 39.37 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping