Pipein Gamba 1868-1954 Il Secolo Xix / Diretto Da L. A. Vassallo Gandolin… 1898 - Apr 17, 2024 | Aste Bolaffi In Piemonte

PIPEIN GAMBA 1868-1954 Il secolo XIX / Diretto da L. A. Vassallo Gandolin… 1898

Related Posters

More Items in Posters

View More

Recommended Advertisements & Signs

View More
item-173843395=1
Litografia a colori, Lit. Armanino, Genova. Qualità: B. 138,00 x 100,00 cm - Color lithograph, Lit. Armanino, Genova. Condition: B. 54.33 x 39.37 in.
  • 30% up to €100,000.00
  • 27.5% up to €250,000.00
  • 25% above €250,000.00

Estimate €300 - €400
Starting Price €250

Item located in Torino, Piemonte, it
Offers In-House Shipping

Aste Bolaffi

Aste Bolaffi

Torino, Italy1,448 Followers