PIPEIN GAMBA 1868-1954 Il secolo XIX / Diretto da L. A. Vassallo Gandolin… 1898
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Lit. Armanino, Genova. Qualità: B. 138,00 x 100,00 cm - Color lithograph, Lit. Armanino, Genova. Condition: B. 54.33 x 39.37 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping