ADOLF HOHENSTEIN 1854-1928 Il figurino dei bambini 1899
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Stab. Lit. Chiattone, Milano. Qualità :B. Telato. In cornice. 101,00 x 62,50 cm - Color lithograph, Stab. Lit. Chiattone, Milano. Condition: B. Backed on linen. Framed. 39.76 x 24.61 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €700 - €1,000
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping