ANONIMO Diavolo rosa 1900 circa
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, Stab. Lit. F.lli Pozzo, Torino. Qualità: B-. In cornice. 130,00 x 90,00 cm - Color lithograph, Stab. Lit. F.lli Pozzo, Torino. Condition: B-. Framed. 51.18 x 35.43 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €250 - €350
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping