PUNCH Automobile Club dell'Aquila IV Coppa del Gran Sasso d'Italia 1930
View More Items in PostersRelated Posters
More Items in Posters
View MoreRecommended Advertisements & Signs
Litografia a colori, N. Moneta, Milano. Qualità : B. Telato. In cornice. 140,00 x 100,00 cm - Color lithograph, N. Moneta, Milano. Condition: B. Backed on linen. Framed. 55.12 x 39.37 in.
- 30% up to €100,000.00
- 27.5% up to €250,000.00
- 25% above €250,000.00
Estimate €5,000 - €6,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, Piemonte, itOffers In-House Shipping