Insignes Chantiers de Jeunesse. Chantiers de Jeunesse badges.
More Items in French Militaria & War Memorabilia
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Insignes des Chantiers de Jeunesse. Comprenant un insigne marque Chantier 47, attache complete. Un insigne Chantier 35, attache complete. A noter une certaine usure et patine des pieces. Etat II+. Chantiers de Jeunesse badges. Comprising one badge marked Chantier 47, complete attachment. One badge marked Chantier 35, complete attachment. Some wear and patina to be noted. Condition II+.
2+
- 29.2%
Estimate €30 - €5,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in wavre, brabant wallon, beSee Policy for Shipping