Vase Balustre En Céramique Émaillée / Baluster Vase In Enameled Ceramic - Feb 12, 2024 | Iegor Auctions In Qc

VASE BALUSTRE EN CÉRAMIQUE ÉMAILLÉE / BALUSTER VASE IN ENAMELED CERAMIC

item-171529857=1
item-171529857=2
item-171529857=3
item-171529857=4
item-171529857=5
item-171529857=6
item-171529857=7
item-171529857=8

Description française:
Vase balustre en céramique émaillée or sur fond bleu, à décor de personnages traversant un pont. XXe siècle

Dimensions : 16 x 7 x 7"

English Description:
Baluster vase in gold-enameled ceramic on a blue background, decorated with characters crossing a bridge. 20th century

Dimensions : 16 x 7 x 7"

  • 25%

Estimate CA$60 - CA$80
Starting Price CA$10

Item located in Montreal, QC, Canada, QC, CA
Offers In-House Shipping

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,863 Followers