VASE BALUSTRE EN CÉRAMIQUE ÉMAILLÉE / BALUSTER VASE IN ENAMELED CERAMIC
Description française:
Vase balustre en céramique émaillée or sur fond bleu, à décor de personnages traversant un pont.
XXe siècle
Dimensions : 16 x 7 x 7"
English Description:
Baluster vase in gold-enameled ceramic on a blue background, decorated with characters crossing a bridge. 20th century
Dimensions : 16 x 7 x 7"
- 25%
Estimate CA$60 - CA$80
Item located in Montreal, QC, Canada, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping