VASE BALUSTRE EN PORCELAINE / BALUSTER VASE IN PORCELAIN
Description française:
Vase balustre en porcelaine et émaux polychromes, à décor de fleurs de lotus et rinceaux feuillagés sur fond turquoise.
Dimensions : 8.5 x 4 x 4"
English Description:
Baluster vase in porcelain and polychrome enamels, decorated with lotus flowers and foliage scrolls on a turquoise background.
Dimensions: 8.5 x 4 x 4"
- 25%
Estimate CA$60 - CA$80
Item located in Montreal, QC, Canada, QC, CAOffers In-House Shipping