Decoro Di Veste Imperiale E Fanciulla - Feb 20, 2024 | Lucas Milano Srl In Italy

Decoro di veste imperiale e fanciulla

Related Vests

More Items in Vests

View More

Recommended Women's Clothing

View More
item-171052536=1
item-171052536=2
Coppia di acquerello su carta
Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX secolo
36 x 32 cm
26 x 34 cm

Decoration of an Imperial Robe and Maiden
A pair of watercolors on paper
China, Qing Dynasty, 19th century
36 x 32 cm
26 x 34 cm
  • 32%

Estimate €220 - €300
Starting Price €220

Item located in Milano, Italy, it

Lucas Milano SRL

Lucas Milano SRL

Milano, Italy66 Followers