JOHANNES WOHNSEIFER (born 1967) Kraftwerk - RAL 2008
Johannes Wohnseifer Sale History
View Price Results for Johannes WohnseiferRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
JOHANNES WOHNSEIFER (born 1967)
Kraftwerk - RAL 2008
2005
Signé et daté au dos
Acrylique sur aluminium
Getekend, gedateerd op achterkant
Acryl op alumium
Signed and dated on the reverse
Acrylic on aluminium
140 x 100 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Galerie Yvon Lambert, Paris
Collection privée / Privécollectie, Anvers
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Kraftwerk - RAL 2008
2005
Signé et daté au dos
Acrylique sur aluminium
Acryl op alumium
Acrylic on aluminium
140 x 100 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Galerie Yvon Lambert, Paris
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €2,500 - €3,500
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping