Jean RETS (1910-1998)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Jean RETS (1910-1998)
Composition abstraite
Huile sur toile, signée en bas à droite
61 x 50 cm
Composition abstraite
61 x 50 cm
- 29%
Jean RETS (1910-1998)
Estimate €2,000 - €3,000
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping