Large Chinese Vase With Craquelure Design.
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Chinese Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Height 12 inches, unmarked, 19th century.
- 28%
Estimate $30 - $150
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Freeport, ME, usOffers In-House Shipping
Accepts seamless payments through LiveAuctioneers