Mack David Batman&Supergirl
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
ENG
Dark Supergirl – Dark Knight. Original painting for variant cover of “Justice League of America” #52. Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed and dated 2010.
IT
Mack David Batman&Supergirl
Dipinto originale per copertina variante del n°52 di “Justice League of America”. Tecnicamista su cartoncino cm 28x43. Firmata e datata 2010.
IT
Mack David Batman&Supergirl
- 15%
Mack David Batman&Supergirl
Estimate €3,800 - €5,500
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping