BAGUE CHINOISE EN JADE, DÉBUT 20E SIÈCLE / EARLY 20TH CENTURY JADE CHINESE RING
Description française:
CHINE
Bague archer en jade céladon sculpté. Vers 1900
Dimensions : 1 x 1.25 x 1.25"
English Description:
CHINA
Carved Celadon Jade Archer Ring. Around 1900
Dimensions: 1 x 1.25 x 1.25"
CHINE
Dimensions : 1 x 1.25 x 1.25"
English Description:
CHINA
Dimensions: 1 x 1.25 x 1.25"
- 25%
Estimate CA$60 - CA$80
Item located in Montreal, QC, caOffers In-House Shipping