Bioletto Angelo - "I primi voli", anni ‘60
ITA
matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino, 20 x 27 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Bioletto negli anni ‘60 per un sussidiario scolastico. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
pencil, ink and watercolor on thin cardboard. Original illustration made by Bioletto in the 1960s for a school aid. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping