VASE EN PORCELAINE ÉMAILÉÉ / ENAMELLED PORCELAIN VASE
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Description française:
JAPON
Vase en porcelaine émaillé représentant trois personnages et un oiseau, bordés de décors floraux. Début du Xxe siècle.
Dimensions : 9.75 x 5.25 x 5.25"
English Description:
JAPAN
Enamelled porcelain vase representing three characters and a bird, bordered with floral decorations. Early 20th century.
Dimensions: 9.75 x 5.25 x 5.25"
JAPON
English Description:
JAPAN
- 25%
Estimate CA$20 - CA$30
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping