ETTORE SOTTSASS (ATTRIB. A)
Ettore Sottsass Sale History
View Price Results for Ettore SottsassMore Items from Ettore Sottsass
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Cassettiera. Legno laccato, legno di noce. Produzione Poltronova, anni '60.
cm 90x103x53
A CHEST OF DRAWERS ATTRIBUTED TO E. SOTTSASS
Buone condizioni. Righe, segni di usura, piccole mancanze.
cm 90x103x53
- 35%
ETTORE SOTTSASS (ATTRIB. A)
Estimate €800 - €1,200
21 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design