KATZUIDE TAKAHAMA (ATTRIB. A)
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Cassettiera. Legno laccato. Italia, 1970 ca.
cm 75x121x55
A CHEST OF DRAWERS ATTRIBUTED TO K. TAKAHAMA
Buone condizioni, righe e segni d?usura, trascurabili mancanze.
cm 75x121x55
- 35%
KATZUIDE TAKAHAMA (ATTRIB. A)
Estimate €800 - €1,200
11 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DESIGN
Design