Peter Klasen Sale History
View Price Results for Peter KlasenRelated Art
More Items from Peter Klasen
PETER KLASEN (born 1935) N/3, 1997 Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier Rives. Signée et numérotée 58/250 Zeefdruk in kleuren op Rives papier. Getekend en genummerd 58/250 Silkscreen in colour on Rives paper. Signed and numbered 58/250 61.5 x 50 cm (sheet) For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
- 28%
Estimate €150 - €250
Item located in Brussels, Europe, BESee Policy for Shipping