Salvador DALI (1904 -1989)
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Salvador DALI (1904 -1989)Les Trois Grâces, 1974.Estampe sur papier Rives, épreuve d’artiste sur 6 exemplaires, signée à la main en bas à droite.Dimensions : 57 x 76 cm.Provenance : Collection de Monsieur Nervet (ancien éditeur de Salvador Dali).Lithograph on paper, hand signed.
- 29%
Salvador DALI (1904 -1989)
Estimate €1,200 - €1,500
Item located in BRUXELLES, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping