Sesar (sergio Sarri) Ritratto Di Jean Harlow - Mar 09, 2013 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Sesar (Sergio Sarri) Ritratto di Jean Harlow

item-16014608=1
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed, published on “Glamour International Magazine” in 1980. Framed.

IT
Dipinto tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 25x34,5. Firmato. Omaggio alla diva del muto pubblicato su “Glamour International Magazine” negli anni ’80. In cornice.
  • 15%

Estimate €275 - €700
Starting Price €275

Item located in Torino, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy639 Followers