Sesar (Sergio Sarri) Ritratto di Jean Harlow
ENG
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed, published on “Glamour International Magazine” in 1980. Framed.
IT
Dipinto tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 25x34,5. Firmato. Omaggio alla diva del muto pubblicato su “Glamour International Magazine” negli anni ’80. In cornice.
IT
- 15%
Estimate €275 - €700
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping