Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901
Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec Sale History
View Price Results for Henri De Toulouse-LautrecRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Henri De Toulouse-Lautrec
View MoreRecommended Art
Henri de Toulouse-Lautrec (1864-1901), Portrait of the actress Yvette Guilbert on stage, lithograph on wove paper (papier vélin), monogrammed in stone lower left, 32 x 25 cm, framed behind glass and passepartout 55 x 42 cm
- 32%
Estimate €350 - €455
Item located in Berlin, bERLIN, deOffers In-House Shipping