LARA MOLINARI Paperinik
ENG
Big illustration, mixed technique on cardboard. Signed.
IT
LARA MOLINARI Paperinik
Grande illustrazione tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 50x35. Firmata.
IT
LARA MOLINARI Paperinik
- 15%
LARA MOLINARI Paperinik
Estimate €300 - €650
Item located in Torino, itSee Policy for Shipping