MOLINARI - Paperinik Sotto Attacco
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesMore Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Illustrazione pittorica, tecnica mista e olio su cartoncino, cm 50x70. Firmato. Non datato ma 2020 circa. Eccellente stato.
ENG
Pictorial illustration, mixed media and oil on cardboard, 50x70 cm. Signed. Undated but circa 2020. Excellent condition.
ENG
- 23%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Torino, Piedmont, itSee Policy for Shipping