Scuola Russa Del Xx Secolo View Of Teh City Under The - May 09, 2017 | Casa D'aste Arcadia In Italy

SCUOLA RUSSA DEL XX SECOLO VIEW OF TEH CITY UNDER THE

Related Mixed Media & Collages

More Items in Mixed Media & Collages

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-52605822=1
City view under thr snow with characters, mixed media on paper, 40x60 cm, signature not unrecognizable at the bottom right.
Veduta di cittรƒย  sotto la neve con personaggi, tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 40x60
Firma non decifrata in basso a destra
  • 29% up to โ‚ฌ50,000.00
  • 26% up to โ‚ฌ500,000.00
  • 16% above โ‚ฌ500,000.00

Estimate โ‚ฌ300 - โ‚ฌ500
Starting Price โ‚ฌ300
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Rome, it

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Casa d'aste ARCADIA

Rome, Italy527 Followers