SCUOLA RUSSA INIZIO XX SECOLO THE VILLAGE MARRIAGE |
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Wedding scene in a village, mixed media on paper, 48x60 cm, unrecognizable signature at the bottom right.
Scena di matrimonio in un villaggio con la neve, tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 48x60
Firma non decifrata in basso a destra
- 29% up to €50,000.00
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 16% above €500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping