ICONA A CROCE IN METALLO RAFFIGURANTE LA CROCIFISSIONE
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
CON FESTIVITA', RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 25x12
A RUSSIAN METAL CROSS ICON OF THE CRUCIFIXION AND FEASTS, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 25x12
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping