Bonfante-Ferrari, Grande specchiera fondo sala
Grande specchiera fondo sala
Metallo dorato, rame sbalzato, vetro specchiato.
1965 ca.
Firma sullo specchio.
cm 262x102
1965 ca.
Firma sullo specchio.
cm 262x102
Condition report on request
- 34% up to €5,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Torino, TO, itSee Policy for Shipping