DUE ICONE A TRITTICO CON MONTATURA IN METALLO E RIZA
View More Items in IconsRelated Icons
More Items in Icons
View MoreRecommended Religious & Spiritual Objects
IN ARGENTO, MOSCA, XVIII-XIX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
- Discesa agli Inferi, Vergine delle sette spade e Santi, 1730-1737, cm 8x21,5
- Vergine di Kazan con Santi, circa 1890, cm 5x6,5
TWO RUSSIAN METAL TRIPTYCH ICONS WITH SILVER OKLAD, MOSCOW, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (2)
- 35%
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping