TRAVAIL FRANÇAIS
View More Items in RingsMore Items in Rings
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
IMPORTANTE BAGUE DIAMANT TAILLE ÉMERAUDE 5,15 CARATS, Elle est sertie d'un diamant taille émeraude en châton à griffes épaulé de diamant tapers. Monture en platine.
Poids brut : 7,81 gr.
Tour de doigt : 56.
Poids du diamant : 5,15 carats.
Rapport d'analyse LFG : couleur F, pureté VVS2, fluorescence faible.
,
A 5,15 carats emerald-cut, tapers diamond and platinum ring. French assay mark.
Gross weight : 7,81 gr.
Size : 56.
LFG report : color F, clarity VVS2, faint fluorescence.
Poids brut : 7,81 gr.
Tour de doigt : 56.
,
Gross weight : 7,81 gr.
Size : 56.
- 26% up to €500,000.00
- 21% up to €3,000,000.00
- 14% above €3,000,000.00
TRAVAIL FRANÇAIS
Estimate €100,000 - €120,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, , frSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Directrice
Specialiste