Natività , altorilievo in cotto decorato in
Natività , altorilievo in cotto decorato in policromia sec.XVII entro tabernacolo sec.XIX
mis.tot.cm.53x86
mis.tot.cm.53x86
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €7,000 - €7,800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping