Nativitã , Altorilievo In Cotto Decorato In - Dec 05, 2022 | Aste Di Antiquariato Boetto In Italy

Natività , altorilievo in cotto decorato in

item-141043749=1
Natività, altorilievo in cotto decorato in policromia sec.XVII entro tabernacolo sec.XIX
mis.tot.cm.53x86
  • 26% up to €100.00
  • 26% up to €100,000.00
  • 26% above €100,000.00

Estimate €7,000 - €7,800
Starting Price €7,000
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Genoa, Italy, it

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Aste di Antiquariato Boetto

Genoa, Italy2,305 Followers