Shepard Fairey Sale History
View Price Results for Shepard FaireyRecommended Items
Shepard FAIREY (Né en 1970)
LIBERTE, EGALITE, FRATERNITE, 2021
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur papier recyclé
Signée et datée
91 × 61 cm
Signée et datée
91 × 61 cm
- 27.5% up to €25,000.00
- 26% up to €700,000.00
- 20% above €700,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping