Deutscher Impressionist
(Tätig um 1900)
Meereslandschaft mit Booten im Abendlicht
Öl/Malkarton. R. u. undeutl. sign. "P(.) B (...?).". 28,5 cm x 41 cm. Rahmen.
German impressionist painter. Oil on canvas board. Indistinctly signed "P. (B....?).
- 30.95%
Deutscher Impressionist
Estimate €500 - €1,000
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping