PICAULT - POÊLON ET LÉGUMIER
Robert Picault Sale History
View Price Results for Robert PicaultRecommended Items
Robert PICAULT (1919-2000)
Poêlon et légumier couvert en terre de faïence rouge émaillée
Signé R.P. dessous (restauration sur le couvercle du légumier)
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 25% above €500,000.00
PICAULT - POÊLON ET LÉGUMIER
Estimate €50 - €80
Item located in ANTIBES, Alpes-Maritimes, frSee Policy for Shipping