Stefano Babini Eva Kant
Mixed tecnique on cardboard. A self portrait on the back.
Originale tecnica mista su cartoncino cm 24,5x37, firmato. Al retro autoritratto.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Stefano Babini Eva Kant
Estimate €250 - €450
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping