Stefano Babini Tributo a Diabolik
Big format illustration, mixed tecnque on paper.
Grande illustrazione tecnica mista su carta cm 89x66. Firmato, n.d. ma 2012.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
Estimate €1,300 - €2,800
Item located in Milano, itSee Policy for Shipping