Stefano Babini Tributo A Diabolik - Nov 10, 2012 | Little Nemo Auction House Srl In Italy

Stefano Babini Tributo a Diabolik

item-13847476=1
Big format illustration, mixed tecnque on paper.

Grande illustrazione tecnica mista su carta cm 89x66. Firmato, n.d. ma 2012.
  • 15% up to €50,000.00
  • 15% above €50,000.00

Estimate €1,300 - €2,800
Starting Price €1,300

Item located in Milano, it

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

Little Nemo Auction House SRL

badge TOP RATED
Torino, Italy633 Followers