VIETNAM - XXe siècle
Chevaux Huile sur toile H. 32,5 cm. L. 55 cm
- 28.8%
VIETNAM - XXe siècle
Estimate €200 - €250
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping