Phan Chanh NGUYEN (1892-1984)
/!\ /!\ /!\ Pour enchérir sur ce lot, il sera exigé un dépôt de garantie de 2.000 euros - Merci de prendre contact avec la maison de vente /!\ /!\ /!\ /!\ /!\ /!\ To bid on this lot, a deposit of 2,000 euros is required - Please contact the auction house /!\ /!\ /!\Jeune fille lavant les fruits Encre et gouache sur soie Signé en haut à droite H. 54 cm - L. 41,5 cm
- 28.8%
Phan Chanh NGUYEN (1892-1984)
Estimate €15,000 - €20,000
Item located in Saint-Ouen Sur Seine, Ile-de-France, frSee Policy for Shipping